KK 45+ Schießen 2008 (Ergebnisse)
 
Altersklasse 1955-1964   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Wohratal 1 Joachim Rey 295 297 295 297 300 295 1189 297,25
Wohratal 1 Uwe Reuter 288 296 299 300 293 288 1188 297,00
Stadtallendorf 1 Günther Gonther 289 296 295 291 292 289 1174 293,50
Stadtallendorf 2 Reinhold Hofmann 295 292 295 290 290 290 1172 293,00
Mardorf 2 Georg Schick 291 292 281 297 288 281 1168 292,00
Niederklein 3 Wilfried Muth 288 287 294 288 288 287 1158 289,50
Neustadt 1 Karl Heinz Reitz 282 287 287 287 286 282 1147 286,75
Stausebach 2 Peter Jennemann 285 288 281 281 0 0 1135 283,75
Großseelheim 2 Hansi Ludwig 274 282 287 286 0 0 1129 282,25
Hertingshausen 1 Hilmar Schleiter 278 280 286 283 0 0 1127 281,75
Stausebach 2 Jürgen Möhlke 281 279 285 273 278 273 1123 280,75
                288,9

 

Senioren A 1945-1954   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Niederklein 1 Volker Triesch 298 299 299 298 300 298 1196 299,00
Stadtallendorf 1 Lutz Treschanki 300 298 299 298 299 298 1196 299,00
Großseelheim 1 Dr. Dieter Leussler 298 299 297 295 298 295 1192 298,00
Stadtallendorf 4 Manfred Huhn 298 296 295 295 300 295 1189 297,25
Großseelheim 1 Hans-Georg Schröder 296 297 300 296 296 296 1189 297,25
Niederklein 1 Willi Pfeiffer 294 298 297 297 296 294 1188 297,00
Stausebach 1 Erich Lecher 297 292 295 296 297 292 1185 296,25
Niederklein 1 Alfred Nickling 293 292 297 293 290 290 1175 293,75
Stadtallendorf 4 Hubert Görge 299 290 296 289 290 289 1175 293,75
Kirchhain 1 Kurt Schwarzer 291 294 277 293 295 277 1173 293,25
Stadtallendorf 3 Waldemar Szymanski 290 282 296 291 295 282 1172 293,00
Wohratal 1 Gerhard Paesler 291 288 294 290 295 288 1170 292,50
Ernsthausen 1 Norbert Burger 293 287 293 292 292 287 1170 292,50
Stadtallendorf 2 Roman Krater 289 289 294 297 289 289 1169 292,25
Stadtallendorf 2 Peter Schick 292 290 286 293 292 286 1167 291,75
Niederklein 2 Burchhard Schmitt 291 286 292 284 291 284 1160 290,00
Niederklein 3 Jürgen Wöll 285 291 293 286 288 285 1158 289,50
Ernsthausen 1 Konrad Krauße 283 292 292 285 0 0 1152 288,00
Niederklein 2 Heinrich Schleich 291 286 280 287 285 280 1149 287,25
Leidenhofen 1 Konrad Schneider 283 291 283 285 278 278 1142 285,50
Cappel 1 Rainer Schneider 280 285 285 290 280 280 1140 285,00
Stadtallendorf 3 Jürgen Schmitt 288 283 283 284 284 283 1139 284,75
Großseelheim 2 Gerhard Max 285 279 288 287 0 0 1139 284,75
Mardorf 2 Dr. Andreas Vidal 284 283 288 280 278 278 1135 283,75
Stadtallendorf 4 Gottfried Görge 281 286 287 281 274 274 1135 283,75
Cappel 2 Leonhard Wißner 282 286 283 283 282 282 1134 283,50
Großseelheim 2 Willi Eckelt 278 280 281 291 274 274 1130 282,50
Kirchhain 1 Heinz Happel 260 262 281 280 279 260 1102 275,50
Großseelheim 3 Peter Happel 272 280 268 269 277 268 1098 274,50
Neustadt 2 Norbert Gies 279 272 254 273 0 0 1078 269,50
Niederklein 3 Dietmar Putzer 275 281 280 0 0 0 836  
Ernsthausen 1 Karl Hahn 280 277 0 0 0 0 557  
                289,1

 

Senioren B 1940-1944   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Stadtallendorf 1 Peter Treschanki 300 297 300 300 299 297 1199 299,75
Mardorf 1 Dieter Schick 299 296 299 296 299 296 1193 298,25
Mardorf 1 Josef Benner 294 298 294 294 297 294 1183 295,75
Ernsthausen 1 Heinrich Debus 286 293 295 300 295 286 1183 295,75
Mardorf 1 Hans Kräling 296 295 296 291 292 291 1179 294,75
Wohratal 2 Werner Skutnick 284 292 297 293 294 284 1176 294,00
Großseelheim 1 Herrmann Ludwig 291 278 291 290 296 278 1168 292,00
Cappel 1 Norbert Jansen 292 289 294 288 290 288 1165 291,25
Hertingshausen 1 Dieter Kappenstein 293 285 293 286 291 285 1163 290,75
Mardorf 2 Erich Föth 291 291 288 292 283 283 1162 290,50
Neustadt 1 Norbert Krapp 287 286 287 293 290 286 1157 289,25
Stausebach 1 Paul Bromm 288 287 290 288 0 0 1153 288,25
Stausebach 1 Gerhard Prölß 272 288 290 287 284 272 1149 287,25
Kirchhain 1 Dieter Barofke 284 286 288 284 283 283 1142 285,50
Neustadt 1 Bernd Launer 271 282 287 287 278 271 1134 283,50
Neustadt 1 Rolf-Dieter Reuscher 281 282 283 284 284 281 1133 283,25
Großseelheim 2 Franz Siebert 273 287 286 273 275 273 1121 280,25
Stausebach 2 Reinhold Jennemann 273 284 267 275 274 267 1106 276,50
Leidenhofen 1 Heinz Bierau 266 261 276 269 259 259 1072 268,00
Cappel 2 Manfred Elmshäuser 288 0 0 0 0 0 288  
                288,7

 

Senioren C bis 1939   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Leidenhofen 1 Konrad Fus 295 300 298 300 300 295 1198 299,50
Stadtallendorf 1 Adam März 292 298 299 299 298 292 1194 298,50
Wehrda 1 Herbert Polle 294 297 297 296 294 294 1184 296,00
Niederklein 2 Willi Reinhardt 283 295 292 297 295 283 1179 294,75
Niederklein 1 Reinhard Koch 295 294 293 292 295 292 1177 294,25
Wehrda 1 Hartmut Lenuweit 289 295 298 295 288 288 1177 294,25
Stadtallendorf 2 Justus Boucsein 293 291 290 294 298 290 1176 294,00
Wehrda 1 Arno Schneider 290 294 294 292 296 290 1176 294,00
Stadtallendorf 3 Erwin Bonnard 294 289 292 291 292 289 1169 292,25
Stausebach 1 Peter Eichler 286 288 296 290 294 286 1168 292,00
Wohratal 2 Günter Paesler 284 287 296 293 292 284 1168 292,00
Mardorf 1 Werner Viertelhausen 292 290 292 283 292 283 1166 291,50
Stadtallendorf 4 Hermann Dauzenroth 282 284 291 293 295 282 1163 290,75
Momberg 1 Friedhelm Sack 287 293 291 290 289 287 1163 290,75
Stadtallendorf 3 Helmut Reitz 291 279 287 292 292 279 1162 290,50
Stausebach 2 Willi Kempf 288 285 291 287 294 285 1160 290,00
Momberg 1 Aloys Schmitt 288 291 289 291 0 0 1159 289,75
Cappel 1 Horst Gentzer 287 285 290 290 280 280 1152 288,00
Niederklein 2 Christian Barth 287 281 287 284 290 281 1148 287,00
Niederklein 3 Ferdinand Schneider 280 281 273 286 292 273 1139 284,75
Neustadt 2 Hans Walz 279 282 276 285 287 276 1133 283,25
Cappel 1 Hermann Wißner 280 272 275 281 283 272 1119 279,75
Neustadt 2 Hubert Bening 275 279 281 273 278 273 1113 278,25
Leidenhofen 1 Julius Klaus 259 271 280 274 252 252 1084 271,00
                289,9

 

Damen A 1955-1964   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Stadtallendorf D Elfi Fus 291 294 294 297 297 291 1182 295,50
Stadtallendorf D Nilüfer Schmerer 292 291 295 293 296 291 1176 294,00
Cappel D Gudrun Glagla 284 291 286 292 288 284 1157 289,25
Kirchhain 1 Regina Michel 287 287 287 279 291 279 1152 288,00
Wohratal 2 Ute Pilaus 280 285 288 291 286 280 1150 287,50
                290,9

 

Damen B 1945-1954   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Großseelheim 1 Ursula Leussler 297 293 297 296 294 293 1184 296,00
Stadtallendorf D Renate Huhn 291 293 298 295 297 291 1183 295,75
Hertingshausen 1 Irene Hein 292 287 292 290 288 287 1162 290,50
                294,1

 

Damen C bis 1944   1. Wk 2. Wk 3. Wk 4. Wk 5. Wk Str. Ges. Ø
Cappel D Ursula Haag 293 283 276 288 292 276 1156 289,00
Neustadt 2 Wilma Stahl 279 286 286 279 288 279 1139 284,75
Cappel D Elsa Witt 291 279 281 287 280 279 1139 284,75
Stadtallendorf D Hildegard März 272 275 288 279 280 272 1122 280,50
                284,8

 

Durchschnitt Gesamt:

286,46