Neujahrspokalschießen 26.01.2008
 
Auswertung Ordonnanzgewehr      
Platz   Verein Name Vorname Ringe 10er 10er innen
1 1. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Huhn Jürgen 99 9 2
2 2. Platz SSV Neustadt 2 Kuhn Jürgen 98 8 3
3 3. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 März Adam 97 7 4
4 4. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Münzberg Michael 97 7 3
5 5. Platz Wetteranus 1 Jesberg Rainer 97 7 3
6 6. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Görge Konrad 97 7 3
7 7. Platz Stadtallendorf 2 Richter Alexander 96 7 2
8 8. Platz SSV Frankenberg 2 Battenfeld Klaus 96 6 4
9 9. Platz SV Reddighausen Groß Björn 96 6 3
10 10. Platz Wetteranus 2 Henkel Jens 96 6 2
11 11. Platz Wetteranus 1 Muth Wolfgang 96 6 1
12 12. Platz SV Elsoff Spies Dieter 95 6 4
13 13. Platz Mardorf 1 Kräling Hans 95 6 3
14 14. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Back Gunthard 95 5 2
15 15. Platz SV Reddighausen Lettermann Kurt 94 5 3
16 16. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Görge Gunthard 94 4 1
17 17. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Münzberg Roland 93 3 2
18 18. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Gonther Günther 93 3 0
19 19. Platz SV Elsoff Bätzel Ralf 91 3 0
20 20. Platz SSV Frankenberg 2 Schmidt-Erdelen Hubert 90 4 0
21 21. Platz SSV Neustadt 2 Mann Stefan 90 3 0
22 22. Platz Schmalkalden Postler Peter 89 7 5
23 23. Platz Wetteranus 1 Feiler Klaus 89 4 2
24 24. Platz SV Reddighausen Bauer Sascha 89 2 2
25 25. Platz Wehrda 1 Lenuweit Hartmut 89 2 1
26 26. Platz Wehrda 1 Polle Herbert 88 2 2
27 27. Platz Stadtallendorf 2 Ramge Herbert 88 2 0
28 28. Platz Neustadt 1 Balzer Karlheinz 86 2 0
29 29. Platz Mardorf 1 Schick Dieter 86 1 1
30 30. Platz SV Elsoff Braun Hermann 86 1 1
31 31. Platz Mardorf 1 Ivo Gotthard 86 0 0
32 32. Platz SSV Frankenberg 1 Bammer Robert 84 1 1
33 33. Platz SSV Neustadt 2 Huber Mario 84 1 0
34 34. Platz Verstal Rink H.-Werner 81 7 3
35 35. Platz SSV Frankenberg 2 Seip Martin 80 1 0
36 36. Platz Stadtallendorf 2 Huhn Manfred 80 0 0
37 37. Platz Verstal Lenz Bernd 77 1 1
38 38. Platz SSV Frankenberg 1 Hofmeister Patrick 77 1 1
39 39. Platz Stadtallendorf 3 Szymanski Waldemar 77 0 0
40 40. Platz Stadtallendorf 2 Görge Michael 77 0 0
41 41. Platz Mardorf 2 Schick Ludwig 75 0 0
42 42. Platz Verstal Waldschmidt Bernd 74 2 0
43 43. Platz Neustadt 1 Dotzauer Fabian 71 0 0
44 44. Platz Neustadt 1 Stegner Marco 50 0 0
45 45. Platz SSV Frankenberg 1 Meres Christian 31 0 0

 

Auswertung Ordonnanzgewehr  
            Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4
Platz   Verein Ringe ges. 10er innen   Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen
1 1. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 293 23 8   Huhn Jürgen 99 9 2 Münzberg Michael 97 7 3 Görge Konrad 97 7 3 Münzberg Roland 93 3 2
2 2. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 286 14 5   März Adam 97 7 4 Görge Gunthard 94 4 1 Gonther Günther 93 3 0 Back Gunthard 95 5 2
3 3. Platz Wetteranus 1 282 17 6   Feiler Klaus 89 4 2 Jesberg Rainer 97 7 3 Muth Wolfgang 96 6 1          
4 4. Platz SV Reddighausen 279 13 8   Groß Björn 96 6 3 Bauer Sascha 89 2 2 Lettermann Kurt 94 5 3          
5 5. Platz SSV Neustadt 2 272 12 3   Mann Stefan 90 3 0 Kuhn Jürgen 98 8 3 Huber Mario 84 1 0          
6 6. Platz SV Elsoff 272 10 5   Spies Dieter 95 6 4 Bätzel Ralf 91 3 0 Braun Hermann 86 1 1          
7 7. Platz Mardorf 1 267 7 4   Kräling Hans 95 6 3 Schick Dieter 86 1 1 Ivo Gotthard 86 0 0          
8 8. Platz SSV Frankenberg 2 266 11 4   Seip Martin 80 1 0 Schmidt-Erdelen Hubert 90 4 0 Battenfeld Klaus 96 6 4          
9 9. Platz Stadtallendorf 2 264 9 2   Huhn Manfred 80 0 0 Ramge Herbert 88 2 0 Richter Alexander 96 7 2 Görge Michael 77 0 0
10 10. Platz Verstal 232 10 4   Lenz Bernd 77 1 1 Rink H.-Werner 81 7 3 Waldschmidt Bernd 74 2 0          
11 11. Platz Neustadt 1 207 2 0   Balzer Karlheinz 86 2 0 Dotzauer Fabian 71 0 0 Stegner Marco 50 0 0          
12 12. Platz SSV Frankenberg 1 192 2 2   Bammer Robert 84 1 1 Hofmeister Patrick 77 1 1 Meres Christian 31 0 0          
13 13. Platz Wehrda 1 177 4 3   Polle Herbert 88 2 2 Lenuweit Hartmut 89 2 1                    
14 14. Platz Wetteranus 2 96 6 2   Henkel Jens 96 6 2                              
15 15. Platz Schmalkalden 89 7 5   Postler Peter 89 7 5                              
16 16. Platz Stadtallendorf 3 77 0 0   Szymanski Waldemar 77 0 0                              
17 17. Platz Mardorf 2 75 0 0   Schick Ludwig 75 0 0