Ordonnanzpokalschießen 17.11.2007
 
Ordonnanzgewehr  (Einzel)    
Platz   Verein Name Vorname Ringe 10er 10er innen
1 1. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Görge Konrad 98 8 2
2 2. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 März Adam 96 6 2
3 3. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Huhn Jürgen 96 6 1
4 4. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Münzberg Roland 95 5 3
5 5. Platz Wehrda Lenuweit Hartmut 95 5 3
6 6. Platz Mardorf Schick Dieter 95 5 1
7 7. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Gonther Günther 95 5 0
8 8. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Back Gunthard 94 5 1
9 9. Platz Wetteranus 1 Muth Wolfgang 94 4 2
10 10. Platz Wetteranus 1 Jesberg Rainer 94 4 1
11 11. Platz Neustadt Huber Mario 94 4 1
12 12. Platz Elsoff Braun Herman 92 3 1
13 13. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Back Gunthard 91 2 1
14 14. Platz Wetteranus 1 Feiler Klaus 91 2 0
15 15. Platz 0 Stiller Norbert 88 3 1
16 16. Platz Wehrda Polle Herbert 85 1 0
17 17. Platz Mardorf Vidal Andreas 84 3 0
18 18. Platz Mardorf Kräling Hans 82 0 0
19 19. Platz Mardorf Föth Erich 81 1 0
20 20. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 2 Szymanski Waldemar 80 1 0
21 21. Platz ELSG Marburg Spier Dieter 80 1 0
22 22. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 2 Huhn Manfred 80 0 0
23 23. Platz SV Gemünden Strack Peter 79 0 0
24 24. Platz SSV Hatzbach Wagner Reinhold 78 0 0
25 25. Platz SSV Frankenberg Seip Martin 77 1 1
26 26. Platz ELSG Marburg Betzel Rolf 77 1 0
27 27. Platz Elsoff Spieß Thorsten 75 1 1
28 28. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 2 Schmitt Jürgen 74 0 3
29 29. Platz SV Gemünden Strack Raimund 42 0 0
30 30. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Görge Gunthard 6 0 0

 

Auswertung Ordonnanzgewehr  
          Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4
Platz   Verein Ringe ges. 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen
1 1. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 289 16 4 Huhn Jürgen 96 6 1 Görge Konrad 98 8 2 Back Gunthard 91 2 1 Münzberg Roland 95 5 3
2 2. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 285 11 2 März Adam 96 6 2 Görge Gunthard 6 0 0 Gonther Günther 95 5 0 Back Gunthard 94 5 1
3 3. Platz Wetteranus 1 279 10 3 Jesberg Rainer 94 4 1 Feiler Klaus 91 2 0 Muth Wolfgang 94 4 2          
4 4. Platz Mardorf 261 9 1 Vidal Andreas 84 3 0 Schick Dieter 95 5 1 Föth Erich 81 1 0 Kräling Hans 82 0 0
5 5. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 2 234 1 0 Schmitt Jürgen 74 0 0 Szymanski Waldemar 80 1 0 Huhn Manfred 80 0 0          
6 6. Platz Wehrda 180 6 3 Lenuweit Hartmut 95 5 3 Polle Herbert 85 1 0                    
7 7. Platz Elsoff 167 4 2 Braun Herman 92 3 1 Spieß Thorsten 75 1 1                    
8 8. Platz ELSG Marburg 157 2 0 Spier Dieter 80 1 0 Betzel Rolf 77 1 0                    
9 9. Platz SV Gemünden 121 0 0 Strack Raimund 42 0 0 Strack Peter 79 0 0                    
10 10. Platz Neustadt 94 4 1 Huber Mario 94 4 1                              
11 11. Platz   88 3 1 Stiller Norbert 88 3 1                              
12 12. Platz SSV Hatzbach 78 0 0 Wagner Reinhold 78 0 0                              
13 13. Platz SSV Frankenberg 77 1 1 Seip Martin 77 1 1