Ordonnanzpokalschießen 15.11.2008
 
Auswertung Ordonnanzgewehr (Einzel)
Platz   Verein Name Vorname Ringe 10er 10er innen
1 1. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Huhn Jürgen 98 8 1
2 2. Platz Schmalkalden 1 Pätzel Rigo 97 7 2
3 3. Platz Elsoff 1 Rasche Bruno 95 6 3
4 4. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Münzberg Roland 95 5 2
5 5. Platz Wetteranus 1 Jesberg Rainer 95 5 2
6 6. Platz Wetteranus 1 Feiler Klaus 95 5 0
7 7. Platz Wetteranus 1 Muth Wolfgang 92 4 3
8 8. Platz Schmalkalden 2 Gebhardt Kurt 92 4 1
9 9. Platz Schmalkalden 1 Postler Peter 92 3 1
10 10. Platz Wunderthausen Rasche Bruno 92 3 1
11 11. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Münzberg Michael 91 3 2
12 12. Platz Kirtorf Schmitt Helmut 91 3 2
13 13. Platz Wunderthausen Bäumner Matthias 91 3 1
14 14. Platz Elsoff 2 Braun Hermann 91 3 0
15 15. Platz Horrido Neustadt Huber Mario 91 2 2
16 16. Platz Mardorf Vidal Andreas 91 2 2
17 17. Platz Horrido Neustadt Mann Stefan 91 2 1
18 18. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 März Adam 90 3 0
19 19. Platz Elsoff 1 Frank Rolf 90 2 3
20 20. Platz Wetteranus 1 Hilberg Rainer 89 3 0
21 21. Platz Rüddingshausen Mämpel Florian 89 2 1
22 22. Platz Schmalkalden 1 Enzmann Ernst 89 2 1
23 23. Platz Wunderthausen Arno Bernhard 88 2 1
24 24. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 Back Gunthard 87 2 1
25 25. Platz Wehrda Polle Herbert 86 3 1
26 26. Platz SV Frankenberg 1 Seip Martin 86 3 0
27 27. Platz Elsoff 1 Spieß Thorsten 86 1 0
28 28. Platz Mardorf Schick Dieter 86 1 0
29 29. Platz Horrido Neustadt Stegner Marco 84 1 0
30 30. Platz Rüddingshausen Mämpel C.D. 83 1 0
31 31. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 Görge Konrad 81 1 1
32 32. Platz SV Frankenberg 1 Heß Benedict 80 2 0
33 33. Platz Mardorf Kräling Hans 80 0 0
34 34. Platz SV Frankenberg 1 Bremmer Robert 79 1 0
35 35. Platz SV Frankenberg 1 Meres Christian 79 0 0
36 36. Platz Mardorf Föth Erich 76 0 0
37 37. Platz SV Frankenberg 2 Austermühl 0 75 0 0
38 38. Platz 0 Frank Daniel 74 1 1
39 39. Platz Elsoff 2 Bätzel Ralf 69 0 0
40 40. Platz Elsoff 1 Spieß Dieter 67 0 0
41 41. Platz Elsoff 2 Bätzel Andreas 51 0 0
42 42. Platz Schmalkalden 2 Bickel Werner 16 0 0

 

Auswertung Ordonnanzgewehr
          Schütze 1 Schütze 2 Schütze 3 Schütze 4
Platz   Verein Ringe ges. 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen Name Vorname Ringe 10er innen
1 1. Platz RK Stadtallendorf 1 284 16 5 Huhn Jürgen 98 8 1 Münzberg Roland 95 5 2 Münzberg Michael 91 3 2 Görge Konrad 81 1 1
2 2. Platz Wetteranus 1 282 14 5 Jesberg Rainer 95 5 2 Feiler Klaus 95 5 0 Muth Wolfgang 92 4 3 Hilberg Rainer 89 3 0
3 3. Platz Schmalkalden 1 278 12 4 Pätzel Rigo 97 7 2 Enzmann Ernst 89 2 1 Postler Peter 92 3 1          
4 4. Platz Wunderthausen 271 8 3 Rasche Bruno 92 3 1 Arno Bernhard 88 2 1 Bäumner Matthias 91 3 1          
5 5. Platz Elsoff 1 271 9 5 Frank Rolf 90 2 2 Spieß Thorsten 86 1 0 Rasche Bruno 95 6 3 Spieß Dieter 67 0 0
6 6. Platz Horrido Neustadt 266 5 3 Huber Mario 91 2 2 Stegner Marco 84 1 0 Mann Stefan 91 2 1          
7 7. Platz Mardorf 257 3 2 Vidal Andreas 91 2 2 Schick Dieter 86 1 0 Kräling Hans 80 0 0 Föth Erich 76 0 0
8 8. Platz SV Frankenberg 1 245 5 0 Heß Benedict 80 2 0 Meres Christian 79 0 0 Seip Martin 86 3 0 Bremmer Robert 79 1 0
9 9. Platz Elsoff 2 211 3 0 Braun Hermann 91 3 0 Bätzel Andreas 51 0 0 Bätzel Ralf 69 0 0          
10 10. Platz SV Stadtallendorf 1 177 5 1 März Adam 90 3 0 Back Gunthard 87 2 1                    
11 11. Platz Rüddingshausen 172 3 1 Mämpel C.D. 83 1 0 Mämpel Florian 89 2 1                    
12 12. Platz Schmalkalden 2 108 4 1 Bickel Werner 16 0 0 Gebhardt Kurt 92 4 1                    
13 13. Platz Kirtorf 91 3 2 Schmitt Helmut 91 3 2                              
14 14. Platz Wehrda 86 3 1 Polle Herbert 86 3 1                              
15 15. Platz SV Frankenberg 2 75 0 0 Austermühl   75 0 0                              
16 16. Platz   74 1 1 Frank Daniel 74 1 1